UAYSL Outdoor 2017
Boys Division
9U Boys Recreational Pts GP W L T GF GA GD Pts/GP
01. AK Rush 08B Academy   ---------
02. AYSC Gunner 08B   ---------
03. CISC 08B Cobalt   ---------
04. CISC 08B Sapphire   ---------
05. CSC 07/08B Dev   ---------
10U Boys Recreational Pts GP W L T GF GA GD Pts/GP
01. AK Rush 07B Premier   ---------
02. AYSC Arsenal 07B   ---------
03. CISC 07B Cobalt   ---------
04. CISC 07B Navy   ---------
05. CISC 07B Royal   ---------
06. CSC Grizzlies 07B   ---------
07. VR 07B Atletico   ---------
08. VR 07B Real   ---------
11U Boys Pts GP W L T GF GA GD Pts/GP
01. VR 06B Monaco   2287014117242.75
02. CISC 06B   1976013612242.71
03. CSC Eagles 06B   662401820-21.00
04. AYSC Arsenal 06B   662401928-91.00
05. AK Rush 06B Premier   090901148-370.00
12U Boys Pts GP W L T GF GA GD Pts/GP
01. VR 05B Bayern   22107214412322.20
02. AYSC Arsenal 05B   1986112917122.38
03. CISC 05B   882422530-51.00
04. CSC Wolfpack 05B   08080746-390.00
13U Boys Pts GP W L T GF GA GD Pts/GP
01. AYSC Arsenal 04B   9431011382.25
02. CISC 04B White   94310193162.25
03. AK Rush 04B Premier   642208441.50
04. VR 04B Juventus   6422012481.50
05. AK Rush 04B Silver   04040036-360.00
14U/15U Boys Pts GP W L T GF GA GD Pts/GP
01. AYSC Arsenal 03B   125410256192.40
02. CISC 03B   125410175122.40
03. CSC Ravens 02B Blue   66240919-101.00
04. CISC 04B Blue   33120813-51.00
05. Crossfire AK 02/03B   35140824-160.60
19U Boys Pts GP W L T GF GA GD Pts/GP
01. CISC 99/00/01B   2177003710273.00
02. AYSC Arsenal 01/02B   158530242131.88
03. CISC 02B   1083411627-111.25
04. AK Rush 01B Premier   461411821-30.67
05. CSC Galaxy   05050218-160.00
  Boys Division August 2017 PersonRoleRef: Sonna Lyle
PersonRoleRef: Dan Rufner
PersonRoleRef: Stott Paton
PersonRoleRef: Paton Stott
PersonRoleRef: Connor Shuck
Tue, August 1, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
645   6:30 pm  CSC Eagles 06B vs AK Rush 06B Premier Russell Oberg 2A
783   6:30 pm  CSC 07/08B Dev vs CISC 08B Cobalt Russell Oberg 2B
915   6:30 pm  CISC 06B 6-2 AYSC Arsenal 06B Waldron Lake Field 2
785   8:00 pm  CSC Grizzlies 07B vs AYSC Arsenal 07B Russell Oberg 2B
786   8:00 pm  AK Rush 07B Premier vs VR 07B Real Waldron Lake Field 1
608   8:00 pm  CISC 05B 2-5 VR 05B Bayern Waldron Lake Field 2
Tue, August 8, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
784   6:30 pm  CISC 07B Royal vs CISC 07B Cobalt Waldron Lake Field 1
Thu, August 10, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
787   6:30 pm  VR 07B Atletico vs AYSC Arsenal 07B Palmer Field 7v7
646   6:30 pm  VR 06B Monaco 2-1 CSC Eagles 06B Palmer Field 9v9
788   6:30 pm  CISC 08B Sapphire vs CSC 07/08B Dev Waldron Lake Field 1
647   6:30 pm  AYSC Arsenal 06B 4-0 AK Rush 06B Premier Waldron Lake Field 2
789   8:00 pm  VR 07B Real vs CISC 07B Royal Palmer Field 7v7
648   8:00 pm  VR 05B Bayern 7-0 CSC Wolfpack 05B Palmer Field 9v9
790   8:00 pm  CISC 08B Cobalt vs AK Rush 08B Academy Waldron Lake Field 1
Tue, August 15, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
651   6:30 pm  CSC Eagles 06B vs VR 06B Monaco Russell Oberg 2A
793   6:30 pm  CSC 07/08B Dev vs CISC 08B Sapphire Russell Oberg 2B
794   6:30 pm  AK Rush 07B Premier vs AYSC Arsenal 07B Waldron Lake Field 1
652   6:30 pm  CISC 06B 5-1 AK Rush 06B Premier Waldron Lake Field 2
653   8:00 pm  CSC Wolfpack 05B 0-5 VR 05B Bayern Russell Oberg 2A
795   8:00 pm  CSC Grizzlies 07B vs CISC 07B Royal Russell Oberg 2B
654   8:00 pm  AYSC Arsenal 05B 7-3 CISC 05B Waldron Lake Field 2
Thu, August 17, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
800   6:30 pm  VR 07B Real vs CSC Grizzlies 07B Palmer Field 7v7
627   6:30 pm  VR 06B Monaco 2-2 CISC 06B Palmer Field 9v9
801   6:30 pm  AYSC Gunner 08B vs CISC 08B Cobalt Waldron Lake Field 1
Sat, August 19, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
806   4:30 pm  AK Rush 07B Premier vs CSC Grizzlies 07B Waldron Lake Field 1
658   4:30 pm  CISC 05B vs CSC Wolfpack 05B Waldron Lake Field 2
Sun, August 20, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
809   1:30 pm  CISC 07B Royal vs VR 07B Atletico Waldron Lake Field 1
660   1:30 pm  AYSC Arsenal 06B vs CISC 06B Waldron Lake Field 2
810   3:00 pm  CISC 07B Navy vs VR 07B Real Waldron Lake Field 1
661   3:00 pm  AK Rush 06B Premier 0-5 VR 06B Monaco Waldron Lake Field 2
811   4:30 pm  CISC 07B Cobalt vs AYSC Arsenal 07B Waldron Lake Field 1
662   4:30 pm  AYSC Arsenal 05B 3-2 VR 05B Bayern Waldron Lake Field 2
Sat, August 26, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
812   10:30 am  AK Rush 08B Academy vs AYSC Gunner 08B Waldron Lake Field 1
813   12:00 pm  CISC 08B Cobalt vs CSC 07/08B Dev Waldron Lake Field 1
814   1:30 pm  CISC 07B Cobalt vs CSC Grizzlies 07B Waldron Lake Field 1
815   3:00 pm  AYSC Arsenal 07B vs CISC 07B Navy Waldron Lake Field 1
816   4:30 pm  AK Rush 07B Premier vs CISC 07B Royal Waldron Lake Field 1
Sun, August 27, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
187   1:00 pm  AYSC Arsenal 03B vs Crossfire AK 02/03B De La Vega Field 4
192   1:00 pm  CISC 03B vs CISC 04B Blue Eagle River High School Turf
666   1:30 pm  CISC 06B vs CSC Eagles 06B Waldron Lake Field 2
193   2:45 pm  AYSC Arsenal 04B vs AK Rush 04B Premier Eagle River High School Turf
820   3:00 pm  CISC 07B Cobalt vs CISC 07B Navy Waldron Lake Field 1
667   3:00 pm  AK Rush 06B Premier vs AYSC Arsenal 06B Waldron Lake Field 2
220   4:30 pm  AK Rush 04B Silver vs VR 04B Juventus Eagle River High School Turf
668   4:30 pm  CISC 05B vs AYSC Arsenal 05B Waldron Lake Field 2
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Aug 13), - has been rescheduled since May 18  (current as of 8/20/17 10:01 pm)

  © Copyright 2017 United Anchorage Youth Soccer League. All rights reserved.
    © Copyright 2017 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.