UAYSL Outdoor 2017
Boys Division
9U Boys Recreational Pts GP W L T GF GA GD Pts/GP
01. AK Rush 08B Academy   ---------
02. AYSC Gunner 08B   ---------
03. CISC 08B Cobalt   ---------
04. CISC 08B Sapphire   ---------
05. CSC 07/08B Dev   ---------
10U Boys Recreational Pts GP W L T GF GA GD Pts/GP
01. AK Rush 07B Premier   ---------
02. AYSC Arsenal 07B   ---------
03. CISC 07B Cobalt   ---------
04. CISC 07B Navy   ---------
05. CISC 07B Royal   ---------
06. CSC Grizzlies 07B   ---------
07. VR 07B Atletico   ---------
08. VR 07B Real   ---------
11U Boys Pts GP W L T GF GA GD Pts/GP
01. CISC 06B   93300185133.00
02. VR 06B Monaco   6220013673.00
03. CSC Eagles 06B   02020611-50.00
04. AK Rush 06B Premier   0101018-70.00
05. AYSC Arsenal 06B   02020412-80.00
12U Boys Pts GP W L T GF GA GD Pts/GP
01. VR 05B Bayern   62200120123.00
02. CISC 05B   421018532.00
03. AYSC Arsenal 05B   431117701.33
04. CSC Wolfpack 05B   03030217-150.00
13U Boys Pts GP W L T GF GA GD Pts/GP
01. CISC 04B White   62200161153.00
02. AYSC Arsenal 04B   ---------
03. VR 04B Juventus   ---------
04. AK Rush 04B Premier   0101012-10.00
05. AK Rush 04B Silver   01010014-140.00
14U/15U Boys Pts GP W L T GF GA GD Pts/GP
01. CISC 04B Blue   311005143.00
02. AYSC Arsenal 03B   311001013.00
03. CSC Ravens 02B Blue   321103211.50
04. Crossfire AK 02/03B   0202028-60.00
05. CISC 03B   ---------
19U Boys Pts GP W L T GF GA GD Pts/GP
01. CISC 99/00/01B   9330012483.00
02. CISC 02B   632107702.00
03. CSC Galaxy   0101013-20.00
04. AYSC Arsenal 01/02B   0101003-30.00
05. AK Rush 01B Premier   0202058-30.00
  Boys Division June 2017 PersonRoleRef: Sonna Lyle
PersonRoleRef: Dan Rufner
PersonRoleRef: Stott Paton
PersonRoleRef: Paton Stott
PersonRoleRef: Connor Shuck
Tue, June 6, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
107   6:30 pm  CSC Galaxy vs AK Rush 01B Premier Chugiak High School Turf
105   6:30 pm  CISC 99/00/01B 4-1 CISC 02B East High School Turf
600   6:30 pm  VR 06B Monaco 8-2 AYSC Arsenal 06B Palmer Field 9v9
601   6:30 pm  CSC Eagles 06B 2-6 CISC 06B Russell Oberg 2A
700   6:30 pm  CSC 07/08B Dev vs AYSC Gunner 08B Russell Oberg 2B
701   6:30 pm  AK Rush 07B Premier vs CISC 07B Cobalt Waldron Lake Field 1
602   8:00 pm  VR 05B Bayern 4-0 AYSC Arsenal 05B Palmer Field 9v9
603   8:00 pm  CSC Wolfpack 05B 2-5 CISC 05B Russell Oberg 2A
702   8:00 pm  CSC Grizzlies 07B vs VR 07B Real Russell Oberg 2B
959   8:15 pm  CISC 04B White 4-3 AK Rush 04B Premier Chugiak High School Turf
108   8:15 pm  AYSC Arsenal 04B vs AK Rush 04B Silver East High School Turf
Thu, June 8, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
113   6:30 pm  CISC 03B vs CSC Ravens 02B Blue Eagle River High School Turf
928   6:30 pm  CISC 04B Blue 3-0 AYSC Arsenal 04B East High School Turf
929   6:30 pm  Crossfire AK 02/03B 3-7 AYSC Arsenal 03B Palmer Field 11v11
707   6:30 pm  VR 07B Atletico vs CISC 07B Cobalt Palmer Field 7v7
708   6:30 pm  CISC 08B Sapphire vs AK Rush 08B Academy Waldron Lake Field 1
900   6:30 pm  AYSC Arsenal 06B 2-1 AK Rush 06B Premier Waldron Lake Field 2
709   8:00 pm  VR 07B Real vs CISC 07B Navy Palmer Field 7v7
710   8:00 pm  CISC 08B Cobalt vs AYSC Gunner 08B Waldron Lake Field 1
116   8:15 pm  CSC Galaxy 1-3 CISC 02B Eagle River High School Turf
930   8:15 pm  CISC 04B White 7-0 AK Rush 04B Silver East High School Turf
Tue, June 13, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
932   6:30 pm  CSC Ravens 02B Blue vs CISC 03B Chugiak High School Turf
120   6:30 pm  CISC 04B Blue 5-1 Crossfire AK 02/03B East High School Turf
715   6:30 pm  VR 07B Atletico vs VR 07B Real Palmer Field 7v7
607   6:30 pm  CSC Eagles 06B vs AK Rush 06B Premier Russell Oberg 2A
716   6:30 pm  CSC 07/08B Dev vs CISC 08B Cobalt Russell Oberg 2B
717   6:30 pm  AYSC Gunner 08B vs AK Rush 08B Academy Waldron Lake Field 1
609   8:00 pm  CSC Wolfpack 05B 0-4 AYSC Arsenal 05B Russell Oberg 2A
718   8:00 pm  CSC Grizzlies 07B vs CISC 07B Cobalt Russell Oberg 2B
122   8:15 pm  CSC Galaxy vs AYSC Arsenal 01/02B Chugiak High School Turf
121   8:15 pm  CISC 04B White 2-1 AK Rush 04B Premier East High School Turf
Thu, June 15, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
127   6:30 pm  Crossfire AK 02/03B 1-3 CSC Ravens 02B Blue Eagle River High School Turf
126   6:30 pm  CISC 04B White 14-0 AK Rush 04B Silver East High School Turf
721   6:30 pm  CISC 07B Navy vs CISC 07B Royal Waldron Lake Field 1
610   6:30 pm  AYSC Arsenal 06B 2-4 CISC 06B Waldron Lake Field 2
722   8:00 pm  AYSC Arsenal 07B vs CISC 07B Cobalt Waldron Lake Field 1
114   8:15 pm  CISC 99/00/01B 3-0 AYSC Arsenal 01/02B Eagle River High School Turf
933   8:15 pm  CISC 04B Blue 2-0 AK Rush 04B Premier East High School Turf
Tue, June 20, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
935   6:30 pm  CISC 03B vs CSC Ravens 02B Blue Bartlett High School Turf
130   6:30 pm  VR 04B Juventus vs AYSC Arsenal 04B Chugiak High School Turf
728   6:30 pm  VR 07B Atletico vs CISC 07B Navy Palmer Field 7v7
613   6:30 pm  CSC Eagles 06B 4-5 VR 06B Monaco Russell Oberg 2A
729   6:30 pm  CSC 07/08B Dev vs AK Rush 08B Academy Russell Oberg 2B
730   6:30 pm  AYSC Gunner 08B vs CISC 08B Sapphire Waldron Lake Field 1
614   6:30 pm  AYSC Arsenal 05B 3-3 CISC 05B Waldron Lake Field 2
731   8:00 pm  VR 07B Real vs CISC 07B Cobalt Palmer Field 7v7
616   8:00 pm  CSC Wolfpack 05B 0-8 VR 05B Bayern Russell Oberg 2A
732   8:00 pm  CSC Grizzlies 07B vs AK Rush 07B Premier Russell Oberg 2B
615   8:00 pm  CISC 06B 8-1 AK Rush 06B Premier Waldron Lake Field 2
131   8:15 pm  AK Rush 01B Premier 2-3 CISC 02B Bartlett High School Turf
936   8:15 pm  CSC Galaxy 1-9 CISC 99/00/01B Chugiak High School Turf
Thu, June 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
939   6:30 pm  Crossfire AK 02/03B 2-2 CISC 03B Eagle River High School Turf
938   6:30 pm  CISC 02B vs CSC Galaxy East High School Turf
904   6:30 pm  VR 06B Monaco 2-4 CISC 06B Palmer Field 9v9
735   6:30 pm  CISC 07B Royal vs AYSC Arsenal 07B Waldron Lake Field 1
136   8:15 pm  CSC Ravens 02B Blue 0-1 FT AYSC Arsenal 03B Eagle River High School Turf
134   8:15 pm  AK Rush 01B Premier 3-5 CISC 99/00/01B East High School Turf
Tue, June 27, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
141   6:30 pm  AYSC Arsenal 01/02B vs AK Rush 01B Premier Bartlett High School Turf
942   6:30 pm  CSC Ravens 02B Blue vs Crossfire AK 02/03B Chugiak High School Turf
142   6:30 pm  CISC 04B Blue vs CISC 03B East High School Turf
906   6:30 pm  VR 06B Monaco vs CSC Eagles 06B Palmer Field 9v9
739   6:30 pm  CSC 07/08B Dev vs AYSC Gunner 08B Russell Oberg 2B
740   6:30 pm  CISC 08B Cobalt vs CISC 08B Sapphire Waldron Lake Field 1
621   6:30 pm  CISC 05B vs AYSC Arsenal 05B Waldron Lake Field 2
623   8:00 pm  VR 05B Bayern vs CSC Wolfpack 05B Palmer Field 9v9
741   8:00 pm  CSC Grizzlies 07B vs VR 07B Atletico Russell Oberg 2B
742   8:00 pm  CISC 07B Royal vs AK Rush 07B Premier Waldron Lake Field 1
622   8:00 pm  AK Rush 06B Premier vs AYSC Arsenal 06B Waldron Lake Field 2
144   8:15 pm  CISC 99/00/01B vs CSC Galaxy Bartlett High School Turf
143   8:15 pm  AYSC Arsenal 04B vs CISC 04B White East High School Turf
Thu, June 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
125   8:15 am  AYSC Arsenal 01/02B vs CSC Galaxy East High School Turf
149   6:30 pm  CSC Ravens 02B Blue vs CISC 03B Eagle River High School Turf
186   6:30 pm  CISC 02B vs AK Rush 01B Premier East High School Turf
148   6:30 pm  Crossfire AK 02/03B vs AYSC Arsenal 03B Palmer Field 11v11
745   6:30 pm  VR 07B Real vs VR 07B Atletico Palmer Field 7v7
746   6:30 pm  AK Rush 08B Academy vs CISC 08B Cobalt Waldron Lake Field 1
747   8:00 pm  CISC 07B Navy vs CISC 07B Cobalt Waldron Lake Field 1
156   8:15 pm  AK Rush 04B Premier vs AK Rush 04B Silver Bartlett High School Turf
151   8:15 pm  VR 04B Juventus vs AYSC Arsenal 04B Eagle River High School Turf
Fri, June 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
748   6:30 pm  CISC 07B Cobalt vs CISC 07B Royal Waldron Lake Field 1
749   8:00 pm  CISC 07B Navy vs AYSC Arsenal 07B Waldron Lake Field 1
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Jun 17), - has been rescheduled since May 18  (current as of 6/24/17 2:16 am)

  © Copyright 2017 United Anchorage Youth Soccer League. All rights reserved.
    © Copyright 2017 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.