UAYSL Outdoor 2017
Girls Division
9U Girls Recreational Pts GP W L T GF GA GD Pts/GP
01. AK Rush 08G Academy   ---------
02. AYSC Gunner 08G   ---------
03. CISC 08G Navy   ---------
04. CISC 08G Royal   ---------
05. CSC 07/08G Dev   ---------
06. VR 08G Fortuna   ---------
10U Girls Recreational Pts GP W L T GF GA GD Pts/GP
01. AK Rush 07G Premier   ---------
02. AYSC Arsenal 07G   ---------
03. CISC 07G Navy   ---------
04. CISC 07G Royal   ---------
05. VR 07G Rosengard   ---------
11U Girls Pts GP W L T GF GA GD Pts/GP
01. AK Rush 06G Premier   197601208122.71
02. VR 06G Barcelona   116312245191.83
03. CISC 06G Blue   116312181261.83
04. AYSC Arsenal 06G   371601033-230.43
05. CISC 06G White   16051822-140.17
12U/13U Girls Pts GP W L T GF GA GD Pts/GP
01. CISC 04G Mia   124400200203.00
02. CSC Thunder 05G   64220619-131.50
03. CSC Avalanche 04G   321103121.50
04. VR 04/05G Lyon   321104401.50
05. CISC 05G   3211012-11.50
06. AYSC Arsenal 04G   ---------
07. CISC 04G Brandi   0101001-10.00
08. AK Rush 04/05G Premier   0303029-70.00
14U/15U Girls Pts GP W L T GF GA GD Pts/GP
01. Crossfire AK 02G   2287013910292.75
02. CISC 02G   95320187111.80
03. CISC 03G   64220517-121.50
04. Crossfire AK 02/03G   361501921-20.50
05. AK Rush 02/03G Premier   36150531-260.50
19U Girls Pts GP W L T GF GA GD Pts/GP
01. CISC 99/00G   187610322302.57
02. CISC 01G   117322199101.57
03. AK Rush 98/99G Premier   1053117252.00
04. VR HS Paris   872321215-31.14
05. Crossfire AK HS   07070143-420.00
  Girls Division August 2017 PersonRoleRef: Stott Paton
PersonRoleRef: Sonna Lyle
PersonRoleRef: Dan Rufner
PersonRoleRef: Paton Stott
PersonRoleRef: Connor Shuck
Mon, August 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
791   6:30 pm  VR 07G Rosengard vs AYSC Arsenal 07G Palmer Field 7v7
916   6:30 pm  VR 06G Barcelona vs CISC 06G White Palmer Field 9v9
1014   6:30 pm  CSC 07/08G Dev vs CISC 08G Royal Russell Oberg 2B
649   6:30 pm  AYSC Arsenal 06G 1-2 AK Rush 06G Premier Waldron Lake Field 2
650   8:00 pm  CSC Thunder 05G 2-0 CISC 05G Russell Oberg 2A
Wed, August 16, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
796   6:30 pm  VR 08G Fortuna vs AK Rush 08G Academy Palmer Field 7v7
797   6:30 pm  AYSC Gunner 08G vs CISC 08G Navy Waldron Lake Field 1
655   6:30 pm  CISC 06G Blue vs CISC 06G White Waldron Lake Field 2
798   8:00 pm  VR 07G Rosengard vs AK Rush 07G Premier Palmer Field 7v7
799   8:00 pm  AYSC Arsenal 07G vs CISC 07G Navy Waldron Lake Field 1
Sat, August 19, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
802   10:30 am  AK Rush 07G Premier vs CISC 07G Royal Waldron Lake Field 1
803   12:00 pm  CISC 08G Royal vs AK Rush 08G Academy Waldron Lake Field 1
656   12:00 pm  CISC 06G Blue vs VR 06G Barcelona Waldron Lake Field 2
804   1:30 pm  CSC 07/08G Dev vs CISC 08G Navy Waldron Lake Field 1
657   1:30 pm  CISC 06G White 0-1 AK Rush 06G Premier Waldron Lake Field 2
805   3:00 pm  AYSC Gunner 08G vs VR 08G Fortuna Waldron Lake Field 1
917   3:00 pm  CISC 05G vs CSC Thunder 05G Waldron Lake Field 2
Sun, August 20, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
659   10:30 am  VR 07G Rosengard vs CISC 07G Navy Waldron Lake Field 2
918   12:00 pm  AYSC Arsenal 06G vs CISC 06G White Waldron Lake Field 2
Mon, August 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
140   6:30 pm  CSC Avalanche 04G vs AYSC Arsenal 04G De La Vega Field 4
Sat, August 26, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
663   10:30 am  AK Rush 07G Premier vs CISC 07G Royal Waldron Lake Field 2
912   12:00 pm  CISC 05G vs CSC Thunder 05G Waldron Lake Field 2
665   1:30 pm  AYSC Arsenal 06G vs CISC 06G White Waldron Lake Field 2
919   3:00 pm  CISC 06G Blue vs VR 06G Barcelona Waldron Lake Field 2
Sun, August 27, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
962   9:30 am  VR 04/05G Lyon vs CISC 04G Mia Eagle River High School Turf
817   10:30 am  AK Rush 08G Academy vs AYSC Gunner 08G Waldron Lake Field 1
191   11:15 am  CSC Avalanche 04G vs CISC 04G Brandi Eagle River High School Turf
818   12:00 pm  CISC 08G Navy vs CSC 07/08G Dev Waldron Lake Field 1
819   1:30 pm  CISC 08G Royal vs VR 08G Fortuna Waldron Lake Field 1
132   2:45 pm  AYSC Arsenal 04G vs CISC 05G De La Vega Field 4
139   4:30 pm  Crossfire AK 02G vs Crossfire AK 02/03G Palmer Field 11v11
724   4:30 pm  CISC 07G Navy vs AYSC Arsenal 07G Waldron Lake Field 1
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Aug 12), - has been rescheduled since May 18  (current as of 8/19/17 7:33 pm)

  © Copyright 2017 United Anchorage Youth Soccer League. All rights reserved.
    © Copyright 2017 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.